|
Список прошедших обучение технологии "Грин-ПИКъ"
№ |
ФИО |
Период обучения |
Место регистрации |
Телефон |
|
|
с |
по |
Страна, республика, край, область |
Населенный пункт |
504 |
Князев Александр |
2.08.2004 |
4.08.2004 |
Россия |
г. Москва |
|
|
|
503 |
Журавков Олег Ал |
2.08.2004 |
4.08.2004 |
Беларусь, Минская область |
г. Павлово |
|
|
|
502 |
Полуян Сергей Ле |
2.08.2004 |
4.08.2004 |
Беларусь |
г. Новогрудок |
|
|
|
501 |
Павлинский Никол |
10.08.2004 |
12.08.2004 |
Украина |
г. Киев |
810380674071884 |
|
|
500 |
Павлинский Юрий |
10.08.2004 |
12.08.2004 |
Украина |
г. Светловодск |
810380674071884 |
|
|
499 |
Страдере Марита |
10.08.2004 |
12.08.2004 |
Латвия |
г. Рига |
|
|
|
498 |
Бейкулис Оскарс |
10.08.2004 |
12.08.2004 |
Латвия |
г. Рига |
|
|
|
497 |
Магомедов Рашид |
10.08.2004 |
12.08.2004 |
Россия |
г. Ставрополь |
|
|
|
496 |
Поливода Василий |
23.08.2004 |
25.08.2004 |
Россия |
г. Краснодар |
8-918-44-35-824 |
|
|
495 |
Чилингир Алексан |
23.08.2004 |
25.08.2004 |
Россия |
г.Москва |
(095) 576-27-05 |
|
|
494 |
Борисенко Сергей |
30.08.2004 |
1.09.2004 |
Россия, Ставропольский край |
|
|
|
|
493 |
Жарков Вадим Ник |
30.08.2004 |
1.09.2004 |
Россия, Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный район |
д. Семеновка |
|
|
|
492 |
Цаликова Зарета |
30.08.2004 |
1.09.2004 |
Россия |
г. Москва |
(095) 448-23-43 |
|
|
491 |
Гончаревич Светл |
30.08.2004 |
1.09.2004 |
Россия |
г. Москва |
|
|
|
490 |
Моисеева Лада Ан |
6.09.2004 |
8.09.2004 |
Россия |
г. Тольятти |
(8482) 32-88-69 |
|
|
489 |
Заметалова Ольга |
6.09.2004 |
8.09.2004 |
Россия |
г. Тольятти |
(8482) 32-88-69 |
|
|
488 |
Джалабадзе Роини |
6.09.2004 |
8.09.2004 |
Россия |
г. Санкт-Петербург |
8-911-737-40-08 |
|
|
487 |
Доронин Александ |
6.09.2004 |
8.09.2004 |
Россия |
г. Нижневартовск |
8(3466)144944 |
|
|
486 |
Осадчий Юрий Пав |
15.09.2004 |
17.09.2004 |
Россия |
г. Иваново, ул. Батурина, 17 |
(0932) 32-35-86 |
|
|
485 |
Гилязетдинов Рад |
20.09.2004 |
22.09.2004 |
Россия |
г. Ульяновск |
(8422) 98-95-95 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|